.

"" .

. (8482) 39-51-01
. (8482) 39-40-91
. (8482) 39-40-87
: (8482) 77-80-70
 
       
info@Tau-Rus.com
// 1280.10(12,16,20,25,32)...A.M ISO 6432

/
//

1280...A.M, 1280...M ISO 6432

 1280.10...M  1280.12...M, 1280.16...A.M  1280.20...A.M, 1280.25...A.M  1280.32...A.M    ISO 6432 1280...A.M, 1280...M

1280...A.M, 1280...M

1280...A.M, 1280...M . . , . 1280...A.M, 1280...M , . , , , . , .
— 8 25 ISO 6432, 32 , . , . , .

1280...A.M, 1280...M ISO 6432

1280 . 25 . 0250 . A . M . X   *   *  
             
X =
M =
A =
0250 =
25 =
1280 =
1291 = ( Ø12 ; . 50 )

1280...A.M, 1280...M ISO 6432

     1280.10...M  1280.12...M, 1280.16...A.M  1280.20...A.M, 1280.25...A.M  1280.32...A.M    ISO 6432

1280...A.M, 1280...M ISO 6432

1280.08... (Ø8 ) 1280.10... (Ø10 ) 1280.12... (Ø12 ) 1280.16... (Ø16 ) 1280.20... (Ø20 ) 1280.25... (Ø25 ) 1280.32... (Ø32 )
AM (-0,2) 12 12 16 16 20 22 20
BE M12x1,25 M12x1,25 M16x1,5 M16x1,5 M22x1,5 M22x1,5 M30x1,5
CD (H9) 4 4 6 6 8 8 12
D (h11) 16 16 20 21 27 30 38
EE 5 5 5 5 G 1/8" G 1/8" G 1/8"
EW (d13) 8 8 12 12 16 16 26
KK (6g) M4x0,7 M4x0,7 M6x1 M6x1 M8x1,25 M10x1,25 M10x1,25
KV 17 17 22 22 30 30 42
KW 5,5 5,5 6 6 7 7 8
KX 7 7 10 10 13 17 17
KY 3 3 4 4 5 6 6
L 6 6 9 9 12 13 13
L1 (±1) 86 86 105 111 130 140 139
L2 10 10 14 13 15 15 14
L3 12 12 17 17 18 22 22
L4 9 9 9 10,5 15,5 15,5 14,5
L5 (±1) 46 46 50 56 56 68 69
L6 48 48 52 58 70,5 70,5 71,5
L7 2 2 2 2 2,5 2,5 2,5
L8 64 64 70 80 94,5 98,5 99,5
L9 (±1,2) 78 78 94 100 116 125 125
L10 (±1) 37 37 41 45 52,5 52,5 54,5
L11 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 2 2 2
MM (f7) 4 4 6 6 8 10 12
MR 12 12 16 6 18 18 22
WF (±1,2) 16 16 22 22 24 28 28
XC (±1) 64 64 75 82 95 104 105
Y (±1,2) 20,5 20,5 26,5 27,5 32 36 45

1280.10...M 1280.12...M

280.10.0015.M - , D=10 1280.12.0015.M - , D=1215
1280.10.0025.M - , D=10 1280.12.0025.M - , D=1225
1280.10.0050.M - , D=10 1280.12.0050.M - , D=1250
1280.10.0075.M - , D=10 1280.12.0075.M - , D=12 75
1280.10.0080.M - , D=10 1280.12.0080.M - , D=12 80
1280.10.0100.M - , D=10 1280.12.0100.M - , D=12 100
1280.10.FS - 1580 1280.12.0150.M - , D=12 150
1280.08.FS - 1580 1280.12.0200.M - , D=12 200
  1280.12.0250.M - , D=12 250
  1280.12.FS - 1580

1280.16...A.M 1280.20...A.M

1280.16.0015.M - , D=16 1280.20.0015.M - D=2015 ,
1280.16.0025.M - , D=16 1280.20.0025.M - D=2025 ,
1280.16.0050.M - , D=16 1280.20.0025.A.M - D2025 , ,
1280.16.0050.A.M - , D=16 1280.20.0050.A.M - ISO, D=20 50 , ,
1280.16.0075.M - , D=16 1280.20.0050.M - D=2050 ,
1280.16.0080.M - , D=16 1280.20.0075.A.M - 20x75
1280.16.0100.M - , D=16 1280.20.0075.M - D=2075
1280.16.0100.A.M - , D=16 , 1280.20.0080.M - D=2080
1280.16.0125.M - , D=16 1280.20.0100.M - D=20100
1280.16.0150.A.M - , D=16 , 1280.20.0100.A.M - ISO, D=20 100 , ,
1280.16.0150.M - , D=16 1280.20.0125.M - D=20125 ,
1280.16.0160.A.M - , D=16 , 1280.20.0150.M - , D=20150
1280.16.0160.M - , D=16 1280.20.0150.A.M - , D=20150
1280.16.0200.A.M - , D=16 , 1280.20.0160.M - ISO, D=20 160 ,
1280.16.0200.M - , D=16 1280.20.0200.M - D=20200
1280.16.0250.M - , D=16 1280.20.0200.A.M - ISO, D=20 200 , ,
1280.16.0300.M - , D=16 1280.20.0250.M - D= 20 250 ,
1280.16.F - 1500 1280.20.0250.A.M - D=20 250 , ,
1280.16.FS - 1580 1280.20.0300.M - D=20300
  1280.20.0300.A.M - D=20300
  1280.20.0350.M - D=20350
  1280.20.0400.M - D=20400
  1280.20.0400.A.M - D=20400
  1280.20.F - 1500
  1280.20.FS - 1580

1280.25...A.M 1280.32...A.M

1280.25.0015.M - , D=25 1280.32.0015.M - , D=3215
1280.25.0025.A.M - , D2525 , . . 1280.32.0025.M - , D=3225
1280.25.0025.M - , D=25 1280.32.0025.A.M - , D=3225 ,
1280.25.0040.M - , D=25 1280.32.0030.M.X -
1280.25.0040.A.M - , D=25 c 1280.32.0050.M - , D=3250
1280.25.0050.M - , D=25 1280.32.0050.A.M- , D=3250
1280.25.0050.A.M - , D=25 1280.32.0075.M - , D=3275
1280.25.0075.M - , D=25 1280.32.0075.A.M - , D=3275
1280.25.0075.A.M - , D=25 1280.32.0080.M - , D=3280
1280.25.0075.M.X - 1280.32.0100.M - , D=32100
1280.25.0080.M - , D=25 1280.32.0100.A.M - , D=32 , =100
1280.25.0080.A.M - , D=25 1280.32.0125.M - , D=32
1280.25.0100.M - , D=25 1280.32.0125.A.M - , D=32125 ,
1280.25.0100.A.M - ISO, D=25 100 , , 1280.32.0150.M - , D=32150
1280.25.0125.A.M - , D=25 , =125 1280.32.0150.A.M - , D=32150
1280.25.0150.A.M - , D=25 1280.32.0160.M - , D=32160
1280.25.0160.M - , D=25 1280.32.0200.M - , D=32200 ,
1280.25.0200.A.M - , D=25 1280.32.0200.A.M - , D=32200
1280.25.0250.A.M - , D=25 , =250 1280.32.0250.M - , D=32250
1280.25.0300.A.M - , D=25 , =300 1280.32.0300.M - , D=32300
1280.25.0350.A.M - , D=25 1280.32.F - 1500
1280.25.0400.A.M - , D=25 1280.32.FS - 1580
1280.25.F - 1500 1280.32.FX - 1500
1280.25.FS - 1580  

 


""
Copyright © 2009-2017
Goon  Rambler's Top100 .
Protected by Copyscape Web Copyright Checker